Elenco ufficiale iscritte “Grand Prix de San Luis” in programma domani

Pubblicato 9 Gennaio 2015 | Strada

UNITEDHEALTHCARE
1 RYAN, Alexis (USA)
2 WILBORNE, Scotti (USA)
3 MICKEY, Abigail (USA)
4 BARNES, Hannah (GBR)
5 HALL, Katharine (USA)
Dir.: Rachel Head

XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS – OPW
11 ALVAREZ, Carla (ARG)
12 PINTOS, Valeria (ARG)
13 AGUIRRE, Talia (ARG)
14 LEONARDI, Antonella (ARG)
15 FRISCH, Barbara (ARG)
16 REYNOSO, Alicia (ARG)
17 ALBRECHT, Lex (CAN)
18 TETRICK, Alison (USA)
Dir.: Marcelo Alexandre

TEAM SERVETTO – FOOTON
21 KUCHINSKAYA, Elena (RUS)
22 CORNOLTI, Veronica (ITA)
23 PAVIN, Michela (ITA)
24 BUSSI, Victoria (ITA)
25 POTOKINA, Anna (RUS)
Dir.: Luisana Pegoraro

ITAU – SHIMANO LADIES
31 GREVE, Cristina (ARG)
32 SANCHEZ, Julia (ARG)
33 PILZ, Estefania (ARG)
34 MANESES, Jassenia (COL)
35 VILLALON, Aranza (CHI)
36 CETRA, Aldana (ARG)
37 PARRADO, Rocio (COL)
38 RIVERA, Andreina (COL)
Dir.: Facundo Rocca

ALE’ – CIPOLLINI – GALASSIA
41 FIDANZA, Arianna (ITA)
42 TAGLIAFERRO, Marta (ITA)
43 FERNANDES, Uenia (BRA)
44 OLIVEIRA, Flavia (BRA)
45 MUCCIOLI, Dalia (ITA)
Dir.: Fortunato Lacquaniti

BIANCHI – PEUGEOT
51 DELGADO, Mariela A. (ARG)
52 RODRIGUEZ, Jimena (ARG)
53 FADIGA, Maria M. (ARG)
54 PREZIOSO, Maria A. (ARG)
55 MORETTINI, Daiana (ARG)
56 OYARZO, Carolina A. (CHI)
57 DELAPORTE, Florencia (ARG)
58 FERRARA, Sonia (ARG)
Dir.: Gustavo Castaldi

SELEZIONE ITALIANA
61 RATTO, Rossella (ITA)
62 CECCHINI, Elena (ITA)
63 STRICKER, Anna (ITA)
64 PALADIN, Soraya (ITA)
65 BITTO, Irene (ITA)
66 PATTARO, Francesca (ITA)
Dir.: Paolo Sangalli

CYCLING TR – VAI
71 GOLUMA, Serika (COL)
72 TOVAR, Luz A. (COL)
73 NARVAEZ, Sindra (COL)
74 BELTRAN, Jeimy (COL)
75 VARGAS, Lorena (COL)
76 PARRA, Jessica M. (COL)
Dir.:Carlos Robayo

BONTRAGER 2122
81 MUÑOZ, Paola (CHI)
82 VALLEJOS, Carla (CHI)
83 GUAJARDO, Daniela (CHI)
84 NAVARRO, Francisca (CHI)
85 PAREDES, Constanza (CHI)
86 SUBERCASEAUX, Stephanie (CHI)
Dir.: Pilar Gallardo

T.CYCLING FUNVIC
91 FERREIRA, Luciene (BRA)
92 DA SILVA, Fernanda (BRA)
93 PEREIRA, Cristiane (BRA)
94 RIBEIRO, Sumaia A. (BRA)
95 SALLES, Paula (BRA)
96 BRUGNOLI, Jacqueline (ARG)
Dir.: Francisco M. Manzo

TIBCO-SUB
101 STEPHENS, Lauren (USA)
102 DOEBEL, Kristal (USA)
103 HEADLEY, Sara (USA)
104 HAMMES, Kathrin (GER)
105 RYAN, Kendall (USA)
106 TODD, Anika (CAN)
Dir.: Edward Beamon

BRUNETTA BIKE
111 VILCHE, Maria (ARG)
112 HAUSWIRTH, Susana (ARG)
113 ACUÑA, Monica (ARG)
114 BECCAGLIA, Marina (ARG)
115 DE DIO, Mirian (ARG)
116 ROSSELLO, Flavia (ARG)
117 FERNANDEZ, Lorena (ARG)
118 CARABAJAL, Noelia (ARG)
Dir.: Nestor Brunetta

ACINPROBA – ORBAI
121 MULLER, Valeria (ARG)
122 MONTOYA, Katherin (COL)
123 ARAVENA, Claudia (CHI)
124 ZARATE, Graciela (ARG)
125 ALLEGRO, Alejandra (ARG)
126 PEREYRA, Estela (ARG)
127 BIOCCA, Carolina (ARG)
128 BADIE, Maria (ARG)
Dir.: Ariel Fontanini

LATINOAMERICANO RAY
131 ROCA, Maria V. (ARG)
132 BUENA, Lourdes B. (ARG)
133 ESPINOLA, Agua M. (PAR)
134 AHUMANDA, Denisse (CHI)
135 ARANCIBIA, Cecilia (CHI)
136 FERNANDEZ, Ivana E. (ARG)
137 CASTRILLON, Shirley J. (URU)
Dir.: Jose B. Buena

SELECCION DE CUBA
141 GONZALEZ, Yoanka (CUB)
142 TORRES, Yeima (CUB)
143 BARO, Claudia (CUB)
144 SANCHEZ, Mailin (CUB)
145 GARCIA, Iraida (CUB)
Dir.: Alfredo Lopez

SELECCION DE BRASIL
151 POLEGATCH, Ana P. (BRA)
152 FERNANDES, Clemilda (BRA)
153 LIONÇO, Daniela (BRA)
154 FERNANDES, Janildes (BRA)
155 COELHO, Camila (BRA)
** Dir.:Marco A. Barbosa

NEUQUEN
161 PISTOLESI, Natalia (ARG)
162 DIAZ, Gladys E. (ARG)
163 BARAHONA, Ana M. (ARG)
164 LAZZALETTA, Maria (ARG)
165 DELGADO, Nathalia (ARG)
166 ARRIETA, Agostina (ARG)
Dir.: Hugo Pablo

COACH YACO
171 GUTIERREZ, Ines C. (ARG)
172 APAZA, Agustina (ARG)
173 BRIZUELA, Maria L. (ARG)
174 PREVILEY, Caterina (ARG)
175 PEÑUELA, Diana (COL)
176 VEZZA, Mariana (ARG)
177 COLMENARES, Yeny (COL)
Dir.: Martin Garrido

STEMAX SPORTS
181 RIQUELME, Gabriela C. (ARG)
182 FERNANDEZ, Noelia S. (ARG)
183 WULF, Ana T. (ARG)
184 CASTRO, Noelia Y. (ARG)
185 GUILLER, Ingrid K. (ARG)
186 BARROSO, Micaela B. (ARG)
187 RUSSO, Romina (ARG)
188 MONSALVE, Valentina (CHI)
Dir.: Gustavo A. Faris

ARGETINO – MIXTO
191 ATAIDES, Maria J. (ARG)
192 BARRETO, Selene (ARG)
193 GOMEZ, Iana (ARG)
194 SANCHEZ, Oriana (ARG)
195 PIRIZ, Ludmila (ARG)
196 AGUIRRE, Melisa (ARG)
197 FERNANDEZ, Liliana (ARG)
198 FIGUEROA, Julieta (ARG)
Dir.: Carlos A. Gomez

Comments are closed.